SERIE B 2020/2021

# Punti Giocate Vinte Pareggiate Perse PF PS
1 EMPOLI 63 32 16 15 1 56 26
2 LECCE 58 33 15 13 5 62 38
3 SALERNITANA 57 33 15 12 6 36 29
4 VENEZIA 53 33 14 11 8 46 33
5 MONZA 52 33 13 13 7 42 29
6 SPAL 50 34 12 14 8 40 37
7 CHIEVO VERONA 48 32 12 12 8 40 29
8 CITTADELLA 47 33 12 11 10 42 31
9 BRESCIA 44 33 11 11 11 47 45
10 REGGINA 44 33 11 11 11 35 35
11 CREMONESE 43 33 11 10 12 40 39
12 VICENZA 41 33 9 14 10 42 45
13 FROSINONE 40 33 9 13 11 29 38
14 PISA 40 32 9 13 10 40 46
15 ASCOLI 37 34 9 10 15 31 43
16 PORDENONE 37 32 8 13 11 33 34
17 COSENZA 32 33 5 17 11 26 35
18 REGGIANA 31 33 8 7 18 27 50
19 PESCARA 28 33 6 10 17 27 50
20 ENTELLA 22 33 4 10 19 25 54
Data Partita Risultato
1
BRESCIA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 1

1
COSENZA
ENTELLA
-

0 - 0

1
CREMONESE
CITTADELLA
-

0 - 2

1
FROSINONE
EMPOLI
-

0 - 2

1 26/9/2020 14:00
LECCE
PORDENONE
-

0 - 0

1
MONZA
SPAL
-

0 - 0

1
PESCARA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 0

1
REGGIANA
PISA
-

2 - 2

1
SALERNITANA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

1
VENEZIA
VICENZA
-

1 - 0

2 3/10/2020 16:15
ASCOLI
LECCE
-

0 - 2

2
CHIEVO VERONA
SALERNITANA
-

1 - 2

2
CITTADELLA
BRESCIA
-

3 - 0

2
EMPOLI
MONZA
-

0 - 0

2
ENTELLA
REGGIANA
-

0 - 2

2
PISA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 1

2
REGGINA
PESCARA
-

3 - 1

2
SPAL
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

2
VENEZIA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 2

2
VICENZA
PORDENONE
-

1 - 1

3 16/10/2020 15:00
BRESCIA
LECCE
-

3 - 0

3
COSENZA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 1

3
CREMONESE
VENEZIA
-

0 - 0

3
ENTELLA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

3
FROSINONE
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

3
MONZA
VICENZA
-

1 - 1

3
PESCARA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 2

3
PORDENONE
SPAL
-

3 - 3

3
REGGIANA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 1

3
SALERNITANA
PISA
-

4 - 1

4
ASCOLI
REGGIANA
-

2 - 1

4
CHIEVO VERONA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 0

4
CITTADELLA
PORDENONE
-

2 - 0

4
EMPOLI
SPAL
-

2 - 1

4
FROSINONE
ENTELLA
-

0 - 0

4 21/10/2020 19:00
LECCE
CREMONESE
-

2 - 2

4
PISA
MONZA
-

1 - 1

4
REGGINA
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

4
VENEZIA
PESCARA
-

4 - 0

4
VICENZA
SALERNITANA
-

1 - 1

5 25/10/2020 15:00
COSENZA
LECCE
-

1 - 1

5
CREMONESE
BRESCIA
-

2 - 2

5
EMPOLI
PISA
-

3 - 1

5
ENTELLA
VENEZIA
-

0 - 2

5
MONZA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 2

5
PESCARA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 2

5
PORDENONE
REGGINA
-

2 - 2

5
REGGIANA
CITTADELLA
-

0 - 2

5
SALERNITANA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

5
SPAL
VICENZA
-

3 - 2

6
ASCOLI
PORDENONE
-

0 - 1

6
BRESCIA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 2

6
CHIEVO VERONA
COSENZA
-

2 - 0

6
CITTADELLA
MONZA
-

1 - 2

6
FROSINONE
CREMONESE
-

1 - 0

6 2/11/2020 21:00
LECCE
PESCARA
-

3 - 1

6
REGGINA
SPAL
-

0 - 1

6
SALERNITANA
REGGIANA
-

3 - 0

6
VENEZIA
EMPOLI
-

2 - 0

6
VICENZA
PISA
-

4 - 4

7
COSENZA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 2

7
CREMONESE
VICENZA
-

0 - 1

7
EMPOLI
REGGINA
-

3 - 0

7 8/11/2020 21:00
ENTELLA
LECCE
-

1 - 5

7
MONZA
FROSINONE
-

2 - 0

7
PESCARA
CITTADELLA
-

3 - 1

7
PISA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

7
PORDENONE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 1

7
REGGIANA
VENEZIA
-

2 - 1

7
SPAL
SALERNITANA
-

2 - 0

8
ASCOLI
ENTELLA
-

1 - 1

8
BRESCIA
VENEZIA
-

2 - 2

8
CITTADELLA
EMPOLI
-

2 - 2

8
FROSINONE
COSENZA
-

0 - 2

8 21/11/2020 14:00
LECCE
REGGIANA
-

7 - 1

8
PORDENONE
MONZA
-

1 - 1

8
REGGINA
PISA
-

1 - 2

8
SALERNITANA
CREMONESE
-

2 - 1

8
SPAL
PESCARA
-

2 - 0

8
VICENZA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 1

9
BRESCIA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 2

9 27/11/2020 21:00
CHIEVO VERONA
LECCE
-

1 - 2

9
COSENZA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 1

9
EMPOLI
VICENZA
-

2 - 2

9
ENTELLA
SPAL
-

0 - 1

9
MONZA
REGGINA
-

1 - 0

9
PESCARA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 2

9
PISA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 4

9
REGGIANA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 1

9
VENEZIA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

10
ASCOLI
PESCARA
-

0 - 2

10
CREMONESE
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

10
FROSINONE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

3 - 2

10 5/12/2020 14:00
LECCE
VENEZIA
-

2 - 2

10
PORDENONE
EMPOLI
-

0 - 0

10
REGGIANA
MONZA
-

3 - 0

10
REGGINA
BRESCIA
-

2 - 1

10
SALERNITANA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

10
SPAL
PISA
-

4 - 0

10
VICENZA
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

11
BRESCIA
SALERNITANA
-

3 - 1

11
CHIEVO VERONA
REGGINA
-

3 - 0

11
CITTADELLA
SPAL
-

2 - 0

11
COSENZA
REGGIANA
-

0 - 1

11
CREMONESE
ASCOLI
-

3 - 3

11
ENTELLA
EMPOLI
-

2 - 5

11 12/12/2020 14:00
LECCE
FROSINONE
-

2 - 2

11
PESCARA
VICENZA
-

2 - 3

11
PISA
PORDENONE
-

1 - 0

11
VENEZIA
MONZA
-

0 - 2

12
ASCOLI
COSENZA
-

0 - 3

12
CITTADELLA
VICENZA
-

3 - 0

12
EMPOLI
CREMONESE
-

1 - 0

12
MONZA
ENTELLA
-

5 - 0

12
PISA
PESCARA
-

0 - 0

12
PORDENONE
BRESCIA
-

1 - 1

12
REGGIANA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 2

12
REGGINA
VENEZIA
-

1 - 2

12 15/12/2020 21:00
SALERNITANA
LECCE
-

1 - 1

12
SPAL
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 0

13
BRESCIA
REGGIANA
-

3 - 1

13
CHIEVO VERONA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 1

13
CREMONESE
COSENZA
-

1 - 0

13
ENTELLA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 1

13
FROSINONE
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 0

13 19/12/2020 14:00
LECCE
PISA
-

0 - 3

13
PESCARA
MONZA
-

3 - 2

13
REGGINA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 3

13
VENEZIA
SPAL
-

0 - 0

13
VICENZA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

14
CITTADELLA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 0

14
COSENZA
VENEZIA
-

0 - 0

14
EMPOLI
REGGIANA
-

0 - 0

14
MONZA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 0

14
PESCARA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 1

14
PISA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

2 - 2

14
PORDENONE
CREMONESE
-

1 - 2

14
SALERNITANA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

14 22/12/2020 19:00
SPAL
LECCE
-

1 - 0

14
VICENZA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

15
ASCOLI
SPAL
-

2 - 0

15
BRESCIA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 3

15
CHIEVO VERONA
CITTADELLA
-

2 - 1

15
COSENZA
PISA
-

1 - 1

15
CREMONESE
MONZA
-

0 - 2

15
ENTELLA
PESCARA
-

3 - 0

15
FROSINONE
PORDENONE
-

1 - 1

15 27/12/2020 15:00
LECCE
VICENZA
-

2 - 1

15
REGGIANA
REGGINA
-

0 - 1

15
VENEZIA
SALERNITANA
-

1 - 2

16
CHIEVO VERONA
VENEZIA
-

1 - 1

16 30/12/2020 15:00
CITTADELLA
LECCE
-

2 - 2

16
EMPOLI
ASCOLI
-

1 - 1

16
MONZA
SALERNITANA
-

3 - 0

16
PESCARA
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

16
PISA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 0

16
PORDENONE
REGGIANA
-

3 - 0

16
REGGINA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 0

16
SPAL
BRESCIA
-

2 - 3

16
VICENZA
ENTELLA
-

0 - 1

17 4/1/2021
ASCOLI
REGGINA
-

2 - 1

17 4/1/2021
BRESCIA
VICENZA
-

0 - 3

17 4/1/2021
COSENZA
EMPOLI
-

0 - 2

17 4/1/2021
CREMONESE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 2

17 4/1/2021
ENTELLA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

17 4/1/2021
FROSINONE
SPAL
-

1 - 2

17 4/1/2021 16:00
LECCE
MONZA
-

0 - 0

17 4/1/2021
REGGIANA
PESCARA
-

0 - 1

17 4/1/2021
SALERNITANA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 2

17 4/1/2021
VENEZIA
PISA
-

1 - 1

18
CHIEVO VERONA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

18
CITTADELLA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

18
EMPOLI
SALERNITANA
-

5 - 0

18
MONZA
COSENZA
-

2 - 2

18
PESCARA
CREMONESE
-

0 - 2

18
PISA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 0

18
PORDENONE
VENEZIA
-

2 - 0

18 16/1/2021 15:00
REGGINA
LECCE
-

0 - 1

18
SPAL
REGGIANA
-

2 - 0

18
VICENZA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 0

19
ASCOLI
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 0

19
BRESCIA
MONZA
-

0 - 1

19
COSENZA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 0

19
CREMONESE
SPAL
-

1 - 1

19
ENTELLA
PISA
-

2 - 1

19
FROSINONE
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

19 24/1/2021 15:00
LECCE
EMPOLI
-

2 - 2

19
REGGIANA
VICENZA
-

2 - 1

19
SALERNITANA
PESCARA
-

2 - 0

19
VENEZIA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

20
ASCOLI
BRESCIA
-

2 - 1

20
CITTADELLA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 1

20
CHIEVO VERONA
PESCARA
-

3 - 1

20
EMPOLI
FROSINONE
-

3 - 1

20
ENTELLA
COSENZA
-

1 - 2

20
PISA
REGGIANA
-

1 - 0

20 30/1/2021 14:00
PORDENONE
LECCE
-

1 - 1

20
REGGINA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 0

20
SPAL
MONZA
-

1 - 1

20
VICENZA
VENEZIA
-

0 - 0

21
BRESCIA
CITTADELLA
-

3 - 3

21
CREMONESE
PISA
-

2 - 1

21
COSENZA
SPAL
-

1 - 1

21
FROSINONE
VENEZIA
-

1 - 2

21 5/2/2021 21:00
LECCE
ASCOLI
-

1 - 2

21
MONZA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 1

21
PESCARA
REGGINA
-

0 - 2

21
PORDENONE
VICENZA
-

1 - 2

21
REGGIANA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

21
SALERNITANA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 1

22
ASCOLI
FROSINONE
-

1 - 1

22
CHIEVO VERONA
REGGIANA
-

1 - 0

22
CITTADELLA
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

22
EMPOLI
PESCARA
-

2 - 2

22 9/2/2021 19:00
LECCE
BRESCIA
-

2 - 2

22
PISA
SALERNITANA
-

2 - 2

22
REGGINA
ENTELLA
-

1 - 0

22
SPAL
PORDENONE
-

1 - 3

22
VENEZIA
CREMONESE
-

3 - 1

22
VICENZA
MONZA
-

1 - 2

23
BRESCIA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 0

23 13/2/2021 14:00
CREMONESE
LECCE
-

1 - 2

23
COSENZA
REGGINA
-

2 - 2

23
ENTELLA
FROSINONE
-

2 - 3

23
MONZA
PISA
-

0 - 2

23
PESCARA
VENEZIA
-

0 - 2

23
PORDENONE
CITTADELLA
-

0 - 1

23
REGGIANA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

23
SALERNITANA
VICENZA
-

1 - 1

23
SPAL
EMPOLI
-

1 - 1

24
ASCOLI
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 2

24
BRESCIA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 2

24
CITTADELLA
REGGIANA
-

0 - 3

24
CHIEVO VERONA
MONZA
-

0 - 1

24 21/2/2021 21:00
LECCE
COSENZA
-

3 - 1

24
FROSINONE
PESCARA
-

0 - 0

24
PISA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 1

24
REGGINA
PORDENONE
-

1 - 0

24
VENEZIA
ENTELLA
-

3 - 2

24
VICENZA
SPAL
-

2 - 2

25
COSENZA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 0

25
CREMONESE
FROSINONE
-

4 - 0

25
EMPOLI
VENEZIA
-

1 - 1

25
ENTELLA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 1

25
MONZA
CITTADELLA
-

0 - 0

25 27/2/2021 14:00
PESCARA
LECCE
-

1 - 1

25
PISA
VICENZA
-

2 - 2

25
PORDENONE
ASCOLI
-

1 - 1

25
REGGIANA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 0

25
SPAL
REGGINA
-

1 - 4

26
ASCOLI
PISA
-

0 - 2

26
BRESCIA
COSENZA
-

2 - 0

26
CITTADELLA
PESCARA
-

0 - 1

26
CHIEVO VERONA
PORDENONE
-

3 - 0

26 2/3/2021 19:00
LECCE
ENTELLA
-

0 - 0

26
FROSINONE
MONZA
-

2 - 2

26
REGGINA
EMPOLI
-

0 - 3

26
SALERNITANA
SPAL
-

0 - 0

26
VENEZIA
REGGIANA
-

2 - 1

26
VICENZA
CREMONESE
-

3 - 1

27
CHIEVO VERONA
VICENZA
-

1 - 2

27
COSENZA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 2

27
CREMONESE
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 1

27
EMPOLI
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 1

27
ENTELLA
ASCOLI
-

0 - 0

27
MONZA
PORDENONE
-

2 - 0

27
PESCARA
SPAL
-

0 - 1

27
PISA
REGGINA
-

0 - 0

27 7/3/2021 21:00
REGGIANA
LECCE
-

0 - 4

27
VENEZIA
BRESCIA
-

0 - 1

28
ASCOLI
VENEZIA
-

1 - 1

28
CITTADELLA
PISA
-

2 - 0

28
CREMONESE
REGGIANA
-

3 - 0

28
FROSINONE
BRESCIA
-

0 - 1

28 13/3/2021 14:00
LECCE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

4 - 2

28
PORDENONE
PESCARA
-

0 - 0

28
REGGINA
MONZA
-

1 - 0

28
SALERNITANA
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

28
SPAL
ENTELLA
-

0 - 0

28
VICENZA
EMPOLI
-

0 - 2

29
BRESCIA
REGGINA
-

1 - 0

29
CHIEVO VERONA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 0

29
CITTADELLA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 0

29
COSENZA
VICENZA
-

1 - 1

29
EMPOLI
PORDENONE
-

1 - 0

29
ENTELLA
CREMONESE
-

0 - 2

29
MONZA
REGGIANA
-

2 - 0

29
PESCARA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 3

29
PISA
SPAL
-

3 - 0

29 16/3/2021 19:00
VENEZIA
LECCE
-

2 - 3

30
ASCOLI
CREMONESE
-

0 - 0

30
EMPOLI
ENTELLA
-

1 - 0

30 20/3/2021 14:00
FROSINONE
LECCE
-

0 - 3

30
MONZA
VENEZIA
-

1 - 4

30
PORDENONE
PISA
-

-

30
REGGIANA
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

30
REGGINA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 1

30
SALERNITANA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 0

30
SPAL
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

30
VICENZA
PESCARA
-

1 - 0

31 2/4/2021
BRESCIA
PORDENONE
-

4 - 1

31 2/4/2021
COSENZA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

31 2/4/2021
CHIEVO VERONA
SPAL
-

1 - 1

31 2/4/2021
CREMONESE
EMPOLI
-

2 - 2

31 2/4/2021
ENTELLA
MONZA
-

1 - 1

31 2/4/2021
FROSINONE
REGGIANA
-

0 - 0

31 20/3/2021 19:00
LECCE
SALERNITANA
-

2 - 0

31 2/4/2021
PESCARA
PISA
-

3 - 1

31 20/3/2021
VENEZIA
REGGINA
-

0 - 2

31 20/3/2021
VICENZA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

32 5/4/2021
ASCOLI
VICENZA
-

2 - 1

32 5/4/2021
CITTADELLA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

32 5/4/2021
COSENZA
CREMONESE
-

0 - 1

32 5/4/2021
EMPOLI
CHIEVO VERONA
-

-

32 5/4/2021
MONZA
PESCARA
-

1 - 1

32 5/4/2021 15:00
PISA
LECCE
-

0 - 1

32 5/4/2021
PORDENONE
ENTELLA
-

3 - 0

32 5/4/2021
REGGIANA
BRESCIA
-

2 - 2

32 5/4/2021
SALERNITANA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 0

32 5/4/2021
SPAL
VENEZIA
-

1 - 1

33 10/4/2021
ASCOLI
MONZA
-

1 - 0

33 10/4/2021
BRESCIA
PESCARA
-

1 - 1

33 12/4/2021
CHIEVO VERONA
PISA
-

2 - 0

33 10/4/2021
CREMONESE
PORDENONE
-

2 - 1

33 10/4/2021
ENTELLA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 3

33 10/4/2021
FROSINONE
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 1

33 10/4/2021 14:00
LECCE
SPAL
-

1 - 2

33 9/4/2021
REGGIANA
EMPOLI
-

0 - 1

33 11/4/2021
REGGINA
VICENZA
-

3 - 0

33 11/4/2021
VENEZIA
COSENZA
-

3 - 0

34 17/4/2021
CITTADELLA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

-

34 17/4/2021
EMPOLI
BRESCIA
-

-

34 17/4/2021
MONZA
CREMONESE
-

-

34 17/4/2021
PESCARA
ENTELLA
-

-

34 17/4/2021
PISA
COSENZA
-

-

34 17/4/2021
PORDENONE
FROSINONE
-

-

34 17/4/2021
REGGINA
REGGIANA
-

-

34 17/4/2021
SALERNITANA
VENEZIA
-

-

34 17/4/2021
SPAL
ASCOLI
-

1 - 2

34 17/4/2021 14:00
VICENZA
LECCE
-

-

35 20/4/2021
ASCOLI
EMPOLI
-

-

35 20/4/2021
BRESCIA
SPAL
-

-

35 20/4/2021
COSENZA
PESCARA
-

-

35 20/4/2021
CREMONESE
REGGINA
-

-

35 20/4/2021
ENTELLA
VICENZA
-

-

35 20/4/2021
FROSINONE
PISA
-

-

35 20/4/2021 19:00
LECCE
CITTADELLA
-

-

35 20/4/2021
REGGIANA
PORDENONE
-

-

35 20/4/2021
SALERNITANA
MONZA
-

-

35 20/4/2021
VENEZIA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

-

36 24/4/2021
CHIEVO VERONA
CREMONESE
-

-

36 24/4/2021
CITTADELLA
ENTELLA
-

-

36 24/4/2021
EMPOLI
COSENZA
-

-

36 24/4/2021
MONZA
LECCE
-

-

36 24/4/2021
PESCARA
REGGIANA
-

-

36 24/4/2021
PISA
VENEZIA
-

-

36 24/4/2021
PORDENONE
SALERNITANA
-

-

36 24/4/2021
REGGINA
ASCOLI
-

-

36 24/4/2021
SPAL
FROSINONE
-

-

36 24/4/2021
VICENZA
BRESCIA
-

-