Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

Serie C 2017/2018

# Punti Giocate Vinte Pareggiate Perse PF PS
1 LECCE 74 36 21 11 4 53 30
2 CATANIA 70 36 21 7 8 65 31
3 TRAPANI 68 36 19 11 6 60 35
4 JUVE STABIA 55 36 14 13 9 49 35
5 COSENZA 54 36 14 12 10 41 35
6 MONOPOLI 53 36 14 11 11 46 35
7 CASERTANA 50 36 13 11 12 37 32
8 RENDE 50 36 14 8 14 31 35
9 FRANCAVILLA 46 36 10 16 10 35 43
10 SICULA LEONZIO 46 36 11 13 12 37 37
11 BISCEGLIE 45 36 11 12 13 39 46
12 SIRACUSA 42 36 14 10 12 37 29
13 CATANZARO 42 36 11 9 16 35 45
14 REGGINA 41 36 9 14 13 29 38
15 MATERA 38 36 15 10 11 40 37
16 FIDELIS ANDRIA 38 36 8 17 11 36 40
17 PAGANESE 33 36 7 12 17 36 56
18 RACING FONDI 30 36 7 9 20 33 52
19 AKRAGAS 0 36 3 6 27 18 66
Data Partita Risultato
1
CATANIA
RACING FONDI
-

1 - 1

1
CATANZARO
CASERTANA
-

2 - 1

1
FIDELIS ANDRIA
JUVE STABIA
-

3 - 3

1
MATERA
AKRAGAS
-

1 - 0

1
MONOPOLI
COSENZA
-

3 - 1

1
PAGANESE
BISCEGLIE
-

0 - 2

1
RENDE
REGGINA
-

1 - 0

1
TRAPANI
SIRACUSA
-

1 - 0

1 26/8/2017 18:30
FRANCAVILLA
LECCE
-

1 - 1

1 Riposa: SICULA LEONZIO
2
AKRAGAS
RENDE
-

2 - 3

2
BISCEGLIE
FRANCAVILLA
-

2 - 1

2
CASERTANA
CATANIA
-

1 - 0

2
COSENZA
PAGANESE
-

0 - 2

2 2/9/2017 20:30
LECCE
TRAPANI
-

2 - 1

2
RACING FONDI
MONOPOLI
-

0 - 1

2
REGGINA
CATANZARO
-

2 - 1

2
SICULA LEONZIO
MATERA
-

2 - 1

2
SIRACUSA
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

0 - 0

2 Riposa: JUVE STABIA
3 9/9/2017 20:30
CATANIA
LECCE
-

3 - 0

3
CATANZARO
JUVE STABIA
-

0 - 0

3
FIDELIS ANDRIA
CASERTANA
-

1 - 1

3
MATERA
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

3
MONOPOLI
AKRAGAS
-

0 - 0

3
PAGANESE
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

3
RENDE
SIRACUSA
-

0 - 1

3
TRAPANI
SICULA LEONZIO
-

0 - 0

3
FRANCAVILLA
RACING FONDI
-

1 - 0

3 Riposa: BISCEGLIE
4
AKRAGAS
PAGANESE
-

2 - 0

4
JUVE STABIA
TRAPANI
-

1 - 3

4
RACING FONDI
SIRACUSA
-

1 - 3

4
SICULA LEONZIO
MONOPOLI
-

0 - 3

4
BISCEGLIE
CATANZARO
-

0 - 2

4
COSENZA
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

1 - 1

4 16/9/2017 18:30
LECCE
RENDE
-

1 - 0

4
REGGINA
MATERA
-

1 - 1

4
FRANCAVILLA
CATANIA
-

0 - 3

4 Riposa: CASERTANA
5
BISCEGLIE
SICULA LEONZIO
-

1 - 1

5
CASERTANA
AKRAGAS
-

0 - 1

5
RACING FONDI
REGGINA
-

0 - 1

5
RENDE
FRANCAVILLA
-

0 - 1

5
SIRACUSA
COSENZA
-

4 - 2

5
CATANIA
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

1 - 0

5 23/9/2017 20:30
CATANZARO
LECCE
-

1 - 3

5
MONOPOLI
MATERA
-

2 - 0

5
PAGANESE
JUVE STABIA
-

1 - 2

5 Riposa: TRAPANI
6
AKRAGAS
SIRACUSA
-

0 - 3

6 30/9/2017 20:30
LECCE
BISCEGLIE
-

3 - 1

6
TRAPANI
CASERTANA
-

2 - 1

6
COSENZA
CATANIA
-

0 - 1

6
SICULA LEONZIO
CATANZARO
-

1 - 2

6
FIDELIS ANDRIA
MONOPOLI
-

1 - 1

6
FRANCAVILLA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

6
JUVE STABIA
RACING FONDI
-

2 - 0

6
MATERA
PAGANESE
-

2 - 1

6 Riposa: RENDE
7
BISCEGLIE
JUVE STABIA
-

1 - 0

7
RACING FONDI
RENDE
-

1 - 1

7
SIRACUSA
MATERA
-

1 - 2

7
CASERTANA
FRANCAVILLA
-

0 - 2

7
PAGANESE
TRAPANI
-

0 - 0

7
CATANIA
MONOPOLI
-

1 - 0

7
CATANZARO
AKRAGAS
-

3 - 1

7 3/10/2017 20:30
LECCE
SICULA LEONZIO
-

3 - 2

7
REGGINA
COSENZA
-

0 - 1

7 Riposa: FIDELIS ANDRIA
8
COSENZA
CASERTANA
-

0 - 3

8
AKRAGAS
BISCEGLIE
-

2 - 2

8 7/10/2017 16:30
JUVE STABIA
LECCE
-

2 - 3

8
MATERA
RACING FONDI
-

1 - 0

8
FRANCAVILLA
SICULA LEONZIO
-

2 - 1

8
FIDELIS ANDRIA
PAGANESE
-

0 - 0

8
TRAPANI
REGGINA
-

3 - 0

8
RENDE
CATANZARO
-

2 - 1

8
MONOPOLI
SIRACUSA
-

1 - 1

8 Riposa: CATANIA
9
SICULA LEONZIO
JUVE STABIA
-

0 - 0

9
BISCEGLIE
RENDE
-

0 - 0

9
PAGANESE
FRANCAVILLA
-

2 - 2

9
RACING FONDI
TRAPANI
-

1 - 0

9
REGGINA
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

2 - 0

9
CASERTANA
MONOPOLI
-

0 - 3

9
CATANZARO
MATERA
-

0 - 2

9 14/10/2017 14:30
LECCE
AKRAGAS
-

0 - 0

9
SIRACUSA
CATANIA
-

0 - 1

9 Riposa: COSENZA
10
AKRAGAS
JUVE STABIA
-

1 - 2

10
CASERTANA
SIRACUSA
-

0 - 1

10
COSENZA
BISCEGLIE
-

2 - 1

10
FIDELIS ANDRIA
RACING FONDI
-

1 - 3

10
MONOPOLI
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

10
RENDE
PAGANESE
-

1 - 0

10
CATANIA
SICULA LEONZIO
-

1 - 2

10 21/10/2017 20:30
MATERA
LECCE
-

0 - 1

10
TRAPANI
CATANZARO
-

3 - 3

10 Riposa: FRANCAVILLA
11
PAGANESE
MONOPOLI
-

0 - 1

11
SICULA LEONZIO
AKRAGAS
-

2 - 0

11
SIRACUSA
FRANCAVILLA
-

1 - 0

11
BISCEGLIE
TRAPANI
-

0 - 3

11
CATANZARO
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

0 - 0

11
JUVE STABIA
RENDE
-

1 - 0

11 30/10/2017 20:45
LECCE
COSENZA
-

1 - 0

11
RACING FONDI
CASERTANA
-

0 - 0

11
REGGINA
CATANIA
-

2 - 1

11 Riposa: MATERA
12
SIRACUSA
PAGANESE
-

2 - 3

12
CATANIA
BISCEGLIE
-

4 - 1

12
COSENZA
RACING FONDI
-

1 - 1

12
CASERTANA
REGGINA
-

0 - 0

12
MATERA
JUVE STABIA
-

1 - 1

12
FRANCAVILLA
CATANZARO
-

1 - 0

12
TRAPANI
AKRAGAS
-

1 - 0

12 4/11/2017 20:30
FIDELIS ANDRIA
LECCE
-

1 - 1

12
RENDE
SICULA LEONZIO
-

1 - 0

12 Riposa: MONOPOLI
13
AKRAGAS
COSENZA
-

0 - 2

13
JUVE STABIA
FRANCAVILLA
-

1 - 1

13
PAGANESE
CATANIA
-

2 - 5

13
SICULA LEONZIO
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

1 - 1

13
TRAPANI
RENDE
-

4 - 0

13
BISCEGLIE
MATERA
-

2 - 1

13
CATANZARO
MONOPOLI
-

1 - 0

13 7/11/2017 18:30
LECCE
CASERTANA
-

2 - 1

13
REGGINA
SIRACUSA
-

0 - 2

13 Riposa: RACING FONDI
14
CASERTANA
PAGANESE
-

3 - 0

14
CATANIA
CATANZARO
-

1 - 0

14
COSENZA
JUVE STABIA
-

1 - 0

14
FIDELIS ANDRIA
BISCEGLIE
-

0 - 0

14
MATERA
TRAPANI
-

3 - 3

14
MONOPOLI
RENDE
-

0 - 1

14
RACING FONDI
SICULA LEONZIO
-

2 - 1

14 11/11/2017 16:30
SIRACUSA
LECCE
-

1 - 3

14
FRANCAVILLA
AKRAGAS
-

2 - 0

14 Riposa: REGGINA
15
AKRAGAS
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

1 - 5

15
BISCEGLIE
MONOPOLI
-

2 - 1

15
CATANZARO
COSENZA
-

2 - 1

15
JUVE STABIA
CATANIA
-

0 - 1

15 18/11/2017 20:30
LECCE
REGGINA
-

3 - 2

15
PAGANESE
RACING FONDI
-

2 - 2

15
RENDE
MATERA
-

2 - 0

15
SICULA LEONZIO
CASERTANA
-

1 - 1

15
TRAPANI
FRANCAVILLA
-

3 - 1

15 Riposa: SIRACUSA
16
FIDELIS ANDRIA
TRAPANI
-

0 - 1

16
COSENZA
SICULA LEONZIO
-

0 - 0

16
MONOPOLI
JUVE STABIA
-

0 - 2

16 25/11/2017 16:30
RACING FONDI
LECCE
-

0 - 0

16
REGGINA
BISCEGLIE
-

0 - 0

16
CASERTANA
RENDE
-

0 - 0

16
MATERA
FRANCAVILLA
-

2 - 1

16
CATANIA
AKRAGAS
-

2 - 0

16
SIRACUSA
CATANZARO
-

2 - 1

16 Riposa: PAGANESE
17
AKRAGAS
REGGINA
-

1 - 0

17
BISCEGLIE
SIRACUSA
-

0 - 1

17
CATANZARO
RACING FONDI
-

1 - 0

17
JUVE STABIA
CASERTANA
-

2 - 2

17
MATERA
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

2 - 1

17
RENDE
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

17
SICULA LEONZIO
PAGANESE
-

0 - 3

17
FRANCAVILLA
MONOPOLI
-

2 - 1

17
TRAPANI
CATANIA
-

2 - 0

17 Riposa: LECCE
18
CASERTANA
BISCEGLIE
-

0 - 1

18
CATANIA
MATERA
-

1 - 1

18
COSENZA
FRANCAVILLA
-

4 - 1

18
FIDELIS ANDRIA
RENDE
-

3 - 1

18
MONOPOLI
TRAPANI
-

0 - 0

18 10/12/2017 16:30
PAGANESE
LECCE
-

1 - 1

18
RACING FONDI
AKRAGAS
-

3 - 0

18
REGGINA
SICULA LEONZIO
-

0 - 3

18
SIRACUSA
JUVE STABIA
-

0 - 0

18 Riposa: CATANZARO
19
BISCEGLIE
RACING FONDI
-

0 - 2

19
CATANZARO
PAGANESE
-

1 - 1

19 17/12/2017 16:30
LECCE
MONOPOLI
-

2 - 0

19
MATERA
CASERTANA
-

1 - 0

19
RENDE
CATANIA
-

0 - 3

19
SICULA LEONZIO
SIRACUSA
-

0 - 0

19
TRAPANI
COSENZA
-

1 - 2

19
JUVE STABIA
REGGINA
-

2 - 1

19
FRANCAVILLA
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

2 - 1

19 Riposa: AKRAGAS
20
AKRAGAS
MATERA
-

1 - 1

20
BISCEGLIE
PAGANESE
-

3 - 1

20
COSENZA
MONOPOLI
-

2 - 0

20
CASERTANA
CATANZARO
-

2 - 1

20
JUVE STABIA
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

3 - 0

20
RACING FONDI
CATANIA
-

1 - 3

20 23/12/2017 20:30
LECCE
FRANCAVILLA
-

4 - 0

20
SIRACUSA
TRAPANI
-

2 - 2

20
REGGINA
RENDE
-

0 - 3

20 Riposa: SICULA LEONZIO
21
CATANIA
CASERTANA
-

1 - 2

21
MATERA
SICULA LEONZIO
-

2 - 0

21 29/12/2017 18:30
TRAPANI
LECCE
-

1 - 1

21
MONOPOLI
RACING FONDI
-

1 - 0

21
CATANZARO
REGGINA
-

0 - 1

21
FIDELIS ANDRIA
SIRACUSA
-

2 - 0

21
PAGANESE
COSENZA
-

0 - 2

21
RENDE
AKRAGAS
-

2 - 0

21
FRANCAVILLA
BISCEGLIE
-

0 - 0

21 Riposa: JUVE STABIA
22
SIRACUSA
RENDE
-

0 - 1

22 21/1/2018 14:30
LECCE
CATANIA
-

1 - 1

22
AKRAGAS
MONOPOLI
-

2 - 3

22
JUVE STABIA
CATANZARO
-

1 - 1

22
RACING FONDI
FRANCAVILLA
-

2 - 2

22
REGGINA
PAGANESE
-

1 - 0

22
CASERTANA
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

1 - 2

22
COSENZA
MATERA
-

2 - 1

22
SICULA LEONZIO
TRAPANI
-

1 - 0

22 Riposa: BISCEGLIE
23
TRAPANI
JUVE STABIA
-

3 - 1

23
MONOPOLI
SICULA LEONZIO
-

1 - 1

23
CATANZARO
BISCEGLIE
-

1 - 0

23
PAGANESE
AKRAGAS
-

1 - 0

23 28/1/2018 16:30
RENDE
LECCE
-

0 - 1

23
SIRACUSA
RACING FONDI
-

3 - 0

23
FIDELIS ANDRIA
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

23
MATERA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

23
CATANIA
FRANCAVILLA
-

1 - 0

23 Riposa: CASERTANA
24
AKRAGAS
CASERTANA
-

1 - 1

24
COSENZA
SIRACUSA
-

0 - 0

24
REGGINA
RACING FONDI
-

0 - 0

24
SICULA LEONZIO
BISCEGLIE
-

3 - 1

24
FRANCAVILLA
RENDE
-

0 - 0

24
FIDELIS ANDRIA
CATANIA
-

0 - 2

24
JUVE STABIA
PAGANESE
-

1 - 1

24 4/2/2018 14:30
LECCE
CATANZARO
-

3 - 1

24
MATERA
MONOPOLI
-

1 - 1

24 Riposa: TRAPANI
25 9/2/2018 20:45
BISCEGLIE
LECCE
-

1 - 2

25
PAGANESE
MATERA
-

1 - 0

25
CASERTANA
TRAPANI
-

0 - 0

25
CATANZARO
SICULA LEONZIO
-

0 - 3

25
MONOPOLI
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

2 - 0

25
RACING FONDI
JUVE STABIA
-

1 - 2

25
REGGINA
FRANCAVILLA
-

0 - 0

25
CATANIA
COSENZA
-

2 - 2

25
SIRACUSA
AKRAGAS
-

1 - 0

25 Riposa: RENDE
26
AKRAGAS
CATANZARO
-

1 - 2

26
MATERA
SIRACUSA
-

2 - 0

26
TRAPANI
PAGANESE
-

4 - 1

26
JUVE STABIA
BISCEGLIE
-

0 - 2

26
MONOPOLI
CATANIA
-

5 - 0

26
RENDE
RACING FONDI
-

3 - 0

26 18/2/2018 16:30
SICULA LEONZIO
LECCE
-

0 - 0

26
FRANCAVILLA
CASERTANA
-

0 - 1

26
COSENZA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

26 Riposa: FIDELIS ANDRIA
27
BISCEGLIE
AKRAGAS
-

2 - 1

27
RACING FONDI
MATERA
-

0 - 2

27
SICULA LEONZIO
FRANCAVILLA
-

2 - 2

27
CASERTANA
COSENZA
-

1 - 0

27
CATANZARO
RENDE
-

0 - 1

27 25/2/2018 16:30
LECCE
JUVE STABIA
-

0 - 1

27
PAGANESE
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

0 - 1

27
REGGINA
TRAPANI
-

1 - 2

27
SIRACUSA
MONOPOLI
-

3 - 0

27 Riposa: CATANIA
28 3/3/2018 14:30
AKRAGAS
LECCE
-

0 - 2

28
JUVE STABIA
SICULA LEONZIO
-

3 - 0

28
TRAPANI
RACING FONDI
-

3 - 1

28
CATANIA
SIRACUSA
-

1 - 0

28
FIDELIS ANDRIA
REGGINA
-

0 - 0

28
MATERA
CATANZARO
-

2 - 1

28
MONOPOLI
CASERTANA
-

1 - 1

28
RENDE
BISCEGLIE
-

1 - 1

28
FRANCAVILLA
PAGANESE
-

0 - 0

28 Riposa: COSENZA
29
CATANZARO
TRAPANI
-

1 - 2

29
JUVE STABIA
AKRAGAS
-

7 - 0

29
PAGANESE
RENDE
-

3 - 0

29
RACING FONDI
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

1 - 0

29
REGGINA
MONOPOLI
-

1 - 2

29
SIRACUSA
CASERTANA
-

0 - 1

29
BISCEGLIE
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

29 11/3/2018 18:30
LECCE
MATERA
-

0 - 0

29
SICULA LEONZIO
CATANIA
-

0 - 0

29 Riposa: FRANCAVILLA
30
AKRAGAS
SICULA LEONZIO
-

0 - 2

30
CATANIA
REGGINA
-

2 - 1

30
FIDELIS ANDRIA
CATANZARO
-

2 - 1

30
TRAPANI
BISCEGLIE
-

2 - 2

30
FRANCAVILLA
SIRACUSA
-

0 - 0

30
MONOPOLI
PAGANESE
-

1 - 1

30
RENDE
JUVE STABIA
-

1 - 1

30 19/3/2018 20:00
COSENZA
LECCE
-

0 - 1

30
CASERTANA
RACING FONDI
-

1 - 0

30 Riposa: MATERA
31
AKRAGAS
TRAPANI
-

0 - 1

31
PAGANESE
SIRACUSA
-

1 - 2

31
RACING FONDI
COSENZA
-

0 - 1

31
BISCEGLIE
CATANIA
-

1 - 1

31
CATANZARO
FRANCAVILLA
-

1 - 1

31
JUVE STABIA
MATERA
-

2 - 0

31
SICULA LEONZIO
RENDE
-

1 - 0

31 22/3/2018 20:30
LECCE
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

2 - 2

31
REGGINA
CASERTANA
-

2 - 1

31 Riposa: MONOPOLI
32 25/3/2018 14:30
CASERTANA
LECCE
-

1 - 0

32
CATANIA
PAGANESE
-

6 - 0

32
FIDELIS ANDRIA
SICULA LEONZIO
-

2 - 1

32
RENDE
TRAPANI
-

0 - 1

32
MONOPOLI
CATANZARO
-

0 - 2

32
FRANCAVILLA
JUVE STABIA
-

0 - 0

32
COSENZA
AKRAGAS
-

0 - 0

32
MATERA
BISCEGLIE
-

2 - 1

32
SIRACUSA
REGGINA
-

0 - 0

32 Riposa: RACING FONDI
33
AKRAGAS
FRANCAVILLA
-

0 - 1

33 31/3/2018 14:30
LECCE
SIRACUSA
-

1 - 1

33
TRAPANI
MATERA
-

1 - 0

33
SICULA LEONZIO
RACING FONDI
-

2 - 0

33
RENDE
MONOPOLI
-

0 - 1

33
CATANZARO
CATANIA
-

0 - 4

33
BISCEGLIE
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

1 - 1

33
JUVE STABIA
COSENZA
-

1 - 2

33
PAGANESE
CASERTANA
-

1 - 1

33 Riposa: REGGINA
34
CASERTANA
SICULA LEONZIO
-

1 - 1

34 8/4/2018 14:30
REGGINA
LECCE
-

0 - 1

34
FRANCAVILLA
TRAPANI
-

2 - 0

34
RACING FONDI
PAGANESE
-

4 - 5

34
FIDELIS ANDRIA
AKRAGAS
-

1 - 0

34
COSENZA
CATANZARO
-

0 - 0

34
MATERA
RENDE
-

0 - 1

34
MONOPOLI
BISCEGLIE
-

2 - 0

34
CATANIA
JUVE STABIA
-

0 - 0

34 Riposa: SIRACUSA
35
AKRAGAS
CATANIA
-

1 - 3

35
BISCEGLIE
REGGINA
-

1 - 2

35
CATANZARO
SIRACUSA
-

1 - 0

35
JUVE STABIA
MONOPOLI
-

2 - 1

35 15/4/2018 14:30
LECCE
RACING FONDI
-

2 - 0

35
TRAPANI
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

1 - 1

35
RENDE
CASERTANA
-

0 - 1

35
FRANCAVILLA
MATERA
-

2 - 2

35
SICULA LEONZIO
COSENZA
-

0 - 1

35 Riposa: PAGANESE
36
COSENZA
RENDE
-

0 - 3

36
PAGANESE
SICULA LEONZIO
-

1 - 2

36
RACING FONDI
CATANZARO
-

1 - 1

36
SIRACUSA
BISCEGLIE
-

1 - 1

36
CASERTANA
JUVE STABIA
-

3 - 1

36
CATANIA
TRAPANI
-

1 - 2

36
FIDELIS ANDRIA
MATERA
-

0 - 1

36
MONOPOLI
FRANCAVILLA
-

1 - 1

36
REGGINA
AKRAGAS
-

2 - 0

36 Riposa: LECCE
37
AKRAGAS
RACING FONDI
-

0 - 3

37
BISCEGLIE
CASERTANA
-

2 - 1

37
JUVE STABIA
SIRACUSA
-

1 - 0

37 29/4/2018 17:30
LECCE
PAGANESE
-

1 - 0

37
MATERA
CATANIA
-

2 - 1

37
RENDE
FIDELIS ANDRIA
-

1 - 1

37
SICULA LEONZIO
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

37
TRAPANI
MONOPOLI
-

2 - 2

37
FRANCAVILLA
COSENZA
-

1 - 5

37 Riposa: CATANZARO
38
CASERTANA
MATERA
-

3 - 0

38
CATANIA
RENDE
-

6 - 1

38
COSENZA
TRAPANI
-

4 - 2

38
FIDELIS ANDRIA
FRANCAVILLA
-

1 - 1

38 6/5/2018 20:30
MONOPOLI
LECCE
-

4 - 1

38
PAGANESE
CATANZARO
-

0 - 0

38
RACING FONDI
BISCEGLIE
-

2 - 4

38
REGGINA
JUVE STABIA
-

1 - 1

38
SIRACUSA
SICULA LEONZIO
-

1 - 0

38 Riposa: AKRAGAS